Tournament info

Tournament name 1. Masters VOŠS 2023/2024 Dvojice
Round 1
Date 02.09.2023
Playing place Nároďák Jaroměř
Region Královehradecký
Draw type Double-sided spider
Players count 32
Organisator Jan Šubr

Players list

Surname and name
Dolečková Květa, Myšák Dominik
Draštík Tomáš, Filák Libor
Fenyk Rudolf, Bartoš Vladimír
Havel ml. Martin, Andrejs Jarda
Holec Daniel, Muška Jan
Holouš Petr, Holouš Václav
Holouš Jakub, Bajer Petr
Hradiský Roman, Drozný Milan
Jakubský Pavel, Janeček Marcel
Kalous Martin, Vyhnálek Josef
Karlíček ml. Petr, Hanáková Natálie
Králová Aneta, Král Miroslav
Králová Bára, Müllerová Monika
Krumbholcová Marie, Bauerová Martina
Kuntoš Jakub, Hradiská Jaroslava
Malendová Lenka, Vychytilová Renata
Müller Michal, Pavel ml. Jiří
Nosková Martina, Koukolová Veronika
Podmanický Ctibor, Podmanický Mikeš
Ragula Jan, Restl Denis
Rudelová Nikola, Mrázek Václav
Rudelová Zdena, Pospíšilová Ladislava
Stejskal Josef, Svobodová Lenka
Svoboda Jarda, Klouzek Radek
Šébl Martin, Olšák Pavel
Šmída Petr, Kollert Martin
Šubjak Michal, Doležal Libor
Ulrich Michal, Melicharová Nicol
Václavek Jan, Jakl Jiří
Vaníček Martin, Gabriel Jiří
Vintr Jiří, Pedack Jakub
Zaplatílek Zdeněk, Zaplatílková Veronika

Draw

1
32
to 109
17
95
16
to 81
9
24
to 107
25
79
97
8
to 73
5
28
to 105
21
99
12
to 79
13
20
to 103
29
71
81
101
4
to 67
3
30
to 101
19
103
14
to 85
11
22
to 99
27
83
105
6
to 71
7
26
to 97
23
107
10
to 83
15
18
to 95
31
67
73
85
109
2


Throws

Player Type Description
No items found.
( Items: 0 - 0 from 0 )

Results

Order Surname and name Licence number Team Points
1. Ragula Jan, Restl Denis , Suchá, Suchá 0
2. Hradiský Roman, Drozný Milan , Čuňata, Braňka 0
3. Holouš Jakub, Bajer Petr , Bělá u Pecky, Bělá u Pecky 0
4. Ulrich Michal, Melicharová Nicol , Piraně, - 0
5.- 6. Vintr Jiří, Pedack Jakub , Letohrad, Letohrad 0
5.- 6. Draštík Tomáš, Filák Libor , Hořice, Hořice 0
7.- 8. Šmída Petr, Kollert Martin , Dobruška, Dobruška 0
7.- 8. Holouš Petr, Holouš Václav , Bělá u Pecky, Bělá u Pecky 0
9.-12. Fenyk Rudolf, Bartoš Vladimír , Kostelec nad Orlicí, Kostelec nad Orlicí 0
9.-12. Václavek Jan, Jakl Jiří , Dobruška, 0
9.-12. Králová Bára, Müllerová Monika , Vamberk, Vamberk 0
9.-12. Vaníček Martin, Gabriel Jiří , Chomutice, Nevratice 0
13.-16. Králová Aneta, Král Miroslav , Vamberk, Vamberk 0
13.-16. Šubjak Michal, Doležal Libor , Jaroměř, - 0
13.-16. Svoboda Jarda, Klouzek Radek , Lodín, Suchá 0
13.-16. Kalous Martin, Vyhnálek Josef , RSK, Žamberk 0
17.-24. Jakubský Pavel, Janeček Marcel , Jaroměř, Piraně Jaroměř 0
17.-24. Holec Daniel, Muška Jan , Chomutice, Nevratice 0
17.-24. Nosková Martina, Koukolová Veronika , Hořice, Hořice 0
17.-24. Dolečková Květa, Myšák Dominik , Letohrad, Dlouhoňovice 0
17.-24. Krumbholcová Marie, Bauerová Martina , Braňla, Vamberk 0
17.-24. Malendová Lenka, Vychytilová Renata , Hořice, Hořice 0
17.-24. Stejskal Josef, Svobodová Lenka , Letohrad, Lodín 0
17.-24. Müller Michal, Pavel ml. Jiří , Vamberk, Vamberk 0
25.-32. Zaplatílek Zdeněk, Zaplatílková Veronika , Luštěnice, Luštěnice 0
25.-32. Karlíček ml. Petr, Hanáková Natálie , Jaroměř, 0
25.-32. Havel ml. Martin, Andrejs Jarda , Jaroměř, Jaroměř 0
25.-32. Rudelová Zdena, Pospíšilová Ladislava , Jaroměř, Piraně Jaroměř 0
25.-32. Šébl Martin, Olšák Pavel , Luštěnice, Bakov nad Jizerou 0
25.-32. Podmanický Ctibor, Podmanický Mikeš , , Nároďák 0
25.-32. Rudelová Nikola, Mrázek Václav , , Kára 0
25.-32. Kuntoš Jakub, Hradiská Jaroslava , -, Čuňata 0
Tento web používá k poskytování služeb, personalizaci reklam a analýze návštěvnosti soubory cookie. Používáním tohoto webu s tím souhlasíte. Další informace